LC-LC Multimode OM4 Riser Cable
  • LC-LC Multimode OM4 Riser Cable

    SKU: OFC-LULUO3-R-3m
    $5.30Price

    LC-LC Duplex Multimode
    OM4, 2.0mm Zip Cord Riser OFNR Jacket

     

    Contact IT Parts for custom orders!

    Length (meter)
    • Product Specifications

      Connector Type LC to LC
      Jacket OD 2.0mm
      Fiber Type OM3/OM4 50/125μm
      Jacket Color Aqua
      Polish Type UPC to UPC
      Wavelength 850/1300nm
      Fiber Count Duplex
      Jacket Material OFNR/OFNP/LSZH
      Insertion loss ≤0.2dB
      Return loss ≥20dB
      Minimum Bend Radius 15mm
      Fiber Grade G.651
      Polarity A(Tx) to B(Rx)
      Operating temperature -20~70°C

       

    ​SUBSCRIBE TO OUR NEWSLETTER

    800 West El Camino Real, Suite 180

    Mountain View, CA 94040

     (888) 585-8527