LC-LC Single Mode Plenum Cable
  • LC-LC Single Mode Plenum Cable

    $2.73Price

    LC-LC Duplex Single Mode
    OS2 9/125, 2.0mm Zip Cord Plenum OFNP Jacket

     

    Contact IT Parts for custom orders!

    Length (meter)
    • Product Specifications

      Connector Type LC to LC
      Jacket OD 2.0mm
      Fiber Type OS2 9/125μm
      Jacket Color Yellow
      Polish Type UPC to UPC
      Wavelength 1260~1625nm
      Fiber Count Duplex
      Jacket Material OFNR/OFNP/LSZH
      Insertion loss ≤0.2dB
      Return loss ≥50dB
      Minimum Bend Radius 10mm
      Fiber Grade G.652/G.657
      Polarity A(Tx) to B(Rx)
      Operating temperature -20~70°C

       

    ​SUBSCRIBE TO OUR NEWSLETTER

    800 West El Camino Real, Suite 180

    Mountain View, CA 94040

     (888) 585-8527