LC-LC duplex patch cable - 25M
  • LC-LC duplex patch cable - 25M

    SKU: OFC-LULUO3-P-25m
    $19.20Price

    LC/UPC - LC/UPC duplex Multimode OM3, 2.0mm zipcord plenum OFNP jacket

     

    Contact IT Parts for custom orders!

    • Product Specifications

      Connector Type LC to LC
      Jacket OD 3.0mm
      Fiber Type OM3/OM4 50/125μm
      Jacket Color Aqua
      Polish Type UPC to UPC
      Wavelength 850/1300nm
      Fiber Count Duplex
      Jacket Material OFNR/OFNP/LSZH
      Insertion loss ≤0.2dB
      Return loss ≥20dB
      Minimum Bend Radius 15mm
      Fiber Grade G.651
      Polarity A(Tx) to B(Rx)
      Operating temperature -20~70°C

       

    ​SUBSCRIBE TO OUR NEWSLETTER

    800 West El Camino Real, Suite 180

    Mountain View, CA 94040

     (888) 585-8527